North-East Facing Modern 2-Bed Apartment

Main amenities

  • 78 m²
  • 2 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom

Location

    The Joel Coleman Gallery is nearly a 25-minute stroll from the spacious 2-bedroom North-East Facing Modern 2-Bed Apartment Freshwater, while Harbord Beach is situated nearby. The apartment can hold up to 4 guests.

    This apartment lies 2.3 km from Sydney Harbour National Park. Copacabana is also 35 km from the accommodation. The Harris Farm Markets is approximately 20 minutes on foot from the apartment.

    Visitors of North-East Facing Modern 2-Bed Apartment will enjoy the comfort of a bathroom with dryers and towels.

    Guests have access to self-catering options like a refrigerator, an oven, and glassware in a fully equipped kitchen. The nearest bus stop Charles St at Ocean View Rd is in the immediate vicinity of the property. This apartment also includes a patio.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 10:00
    Licence numberPID-STRA-32867

    Room Options at North-East Facing Modern 2-Bed Apartment Freshwater

    Visitors of North-East Facing Modern 2-Bed Apartment will enjoy the comfort of a bathroom with dryers and towels.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    North-East Facing Modern 2-Bed Apartment Freshwater Room photo North-East Facing Modern 2-Bed Apartment Freshwater Beds photo North-East Facing Modern 2-Bed Apartment Freshwater Kitchen photo North-East Facing Modern 2-Bed Apartment Freshwater Skyline photo North-East Facing Modern 2-Bed Apartment Freshwater Room photo North-East Facing Modern 2-Bed Apartment Freshwater Room photo North-East Facing Modern 2-Bed Apartment Freshwater Beds photo North-East Facing Modern 2-Bed Apartment Freshwater Kitchen photo North-East Facing Modern 2-Bed Apartment Freshwater Room photo North-East Facing Modern 2-Bed Apartment Freshwater Interior photo
    Apartment

    Size: 78 m²

    Bed type: 1 Double bed

    More info +

    Location of North-East Facing Modern 2-Bed Apartment Freshwater

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of North-East Facing Modern 2-Bed Apartment Freshwater

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Australia

    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    North-East Facing Modern 2-Bed Apartment Freshwater